GURGAON
THE STORYTELLERS, ACHIEVEMENTS
Name Activity Class Position Club Academy Share Share on Achievement

KARAN SHARMA
Inter School Recitation Competition Prep 1st position   Won 1st position in Inter School Recitation Competition conducted by Shri Ram Global School

ARJAN SINGH
Inter School Recitation Competition Prep 1st position   Won 1st position in Inter School Recitation Competition conducted by Shri Ram Global School

HRITIKA GULATI
Inter School Recitation Competition Prep 1st position   Won 1st position in Inter School Recitation Competition conducted by Shri Ram Global School

AANYA GARG
Inter School Recitation Competition Prep 1st position   Won 1st position in Inter School Recitation Competition conducted by Shri Ram Global School

ANAYA SRIJEE KHEMKA
Inter School Recitation Competition Prep 1st position   Won 1st position in Inter School Recitation Competition conducted by Shri Ram Global School

SHAURYA KATYAL
Inter School Recitation Competition Prep 1st position   Won 1st position in Inter School Recitation Competition conducted by Shri Ram Global School

Zoyee Chawla
Advertisenment I Participant   Special Acknowledgement for various Promo shoots such as Dettol, Hopscotch in Mahindra, Images Bazaar, India gate Basmati Rice. Global Premier, SBI Cards etc.

ANOUSHKA BHANDARI
DPSIMUN CONFERENCE XII HIGH COMMENDATION   ANOUSHKA BHANDARI OF CLASS XII-C FROM PRESIDIUM INDIRAPURAM, WON HIGH COMMENDATION AT DPSIMUN 2016.

ARGHYADEEP ROY
MUN / CAMUN / DPSIMUN CONFERENCE XII VERBAL MENTION   ARGHYADEEP ROY OF CLASS XII-C FROM PRESIDIUM INDIRAPURAM, WON VERBAL MENTION IN HAMUN 2016 / CAMUN 2016 / DPSIMUN 2016.

RADHIKA MOHTA
MUN / CAMUN CONFERENCE XI ONE FOR THE FUTURE   RADHIKA MOHTA OF CLASS XI-A FROM PRESIDIUM INDIRAPURAM, WON 'ONE FOR THE FUTURE' TITLE AT JAYPEE MUN CONFERENCE 2017 / CAMUN 2016.

NEWS AND UPDATES

14-12-2018
CITATION CEREMONY: HERE’S TO GREAT JOURNEY & A BRIGHTER FUTURE!

Read More

14-12-2018
YOUNG PRESEDIANS LEARN ABOUT THE CONCEPT OF ‘LENGTH’

Read More

11-12-2018
YOUNG SKATERS EMERGE VICTORIOUS AT THE CBSE SKATING CHAMPIONSHIP

Read More

UPCOMING EVENTS

December 2018
Sub Junior & State Taekwondo Championship

Read More

Christmas Carnival

Read More

January 2019
Republic Day Celebration

Read More